Livestock Agents in , NSW from Ruralco, Elders, Independents, Landmark

We found 400 agents matching your search of state: , NSW and agency group: Ruralco, Elders, Independents, Landmark

Agent Trading Name Town State Agency Phone
DAVIDSON CAMERON CLYDSDALE TAYLOR & CO
Warick Clydsdale
Ruralco (02) 6545 9070
0447 453 570
ELDERS ARMIDALE
Paul Harris
ARMIDALE NSW Elders (02) 6775 4500
0428 600 510
ELDERS TAMWORTH
Nathan McConnell
TAMWORTH NSW Elders (02) 6765 3900
0429 653 901
ELDERS GLEN INNES
Vicki Williamson
GLEN INNES NSW Elders (02) 6739 7300
0408 221 354
ELDERS GUNNEDAH
Nik Hannaford
GUNNEDAH NSW Elders (02) 6742 0355
0417 201 460
ELDERS INVERELL
Dick Gleeson
INVERELL NSW Elders (02) 6721 7700
0408 691 489
ELDERS MERRIWA
Matt Henry
MERRIWA NSW Elders (02) 6548 2307
0429 485 009
ELDERS SCONE
Peter Sawyer
SCONE NSW Elders (02) 6545 1588
0428 503 394
ELDERS WALCHA
Nick Hall
WALCHA NSW Elders (02) 6777 2011
0427 437 203
B & W RURAL MOREE
Jeff Garland
MOREE NSW Elders (02) 6750 7000
0419 483 875
ELDERS NARRABRI
Nik Hannaford
NARRABRI NSW Elders (02) 6790 5800
0417 201 460
ELDERS DUBBO
Martin Simmons
DUBBO NSW Elders (02) 6883 1800
0427 854 825
ELDERS MUDGEE
Phill Davis
MUDGEE NSW Elders (02) 6372 3444

ELDERS BOURKE
Kevin Webber
BOURKE NSW Elders 0429 403 377
0429 403 377
ELDERS BREWARRINA
Peter Hargreaves
BREWARRINA NSW Elders 0409 771 899
0409 771 899
ELDERS COONAMBLE
Matthew Prentice
COONAMBLE NSW Elders (02) 6822 1500
0437 036 691
ELDERS NYNGAN
Peter Hargreaves
NYNGAN NSW Elders (02) 6832 1504
0409 771 899
ELDERS TRANGIE
Loma Evans
TRANGIE NSW Elders (02) 6888 7599
(02) 6888 7599
ELDERS WALGETT
Mark Jones
WALGETT NSW Elders (02) 6828 1044
0429 013 123
ELDERS ORANGE
Andrew Bickford
ORANGE NSW Elders 0427 946 781
(02) 6361 3000
ELDERS BATHURST
Andrew Bickford
BATHURST NSW Elders (02) 6331 7788
0427 943 781
ELDERS BOOROWA
Dermot McGrath
BOOROWA NSW Elders (02) 6385 3107
0428 297 433
ELDERS COOTAMUNDRA
John Crawford
COOTAMUNDRA NSW Elders (02) 6942 2244
0408 482 865
ELDERS COWRA
Adam Neikeljohn
COWRA NSW Elders (02) 6341 2621
0429 939 943
ELDERS FORBES
Jake Lebecque
FORBES NSW Elders (02) 6850 8800
0429 571 643
ELDERS WEST WYALONG
Tom Vearing
WEST WYALONG NSW Elders (02) 6972 2833

ELDERS YOUNG
Aaron Seaman
YOUNG NSW Elders (02) 6382 1044
0488 915 315
ELDERS COOMA
Tim Schofield
COOMA NSW Elders (02) 6452 1000
0428 526 733
ELDERS CROOKWELL
Daniel Tarlinton
CROOKWELL NSW Elders (02) 4832 1399
0429 499 010
ELDERS GOULBURN
Steve Ridley
GOULBURN NSW Elders (02) 4821 3311
0407 483 108
ELDERS ALBURY
brett shea
ALBURY NSW Elders 0428 691 489
(02) 6021 3355
ELDERS HOLBROOK
Phil Gledhill
HOLBROOK NSW Elders (02) 6052 2000
0407 078 094
ELDERS HAY
Elders Hay
HAY NSW Elders (02) 6993 1007
0427 738 087
ELDERS DENILIQUIN
John Fitzpatrick
DENILIQUIN NSW Elders (03) 5881 2211
0408 500 182
ELDERS FINLEY
Greg McNamara
FINLEY NSW Elders (03) 5890 6000
0408 831 911
ELDERS JERILDERIE
Trevor Basset
JERILDERIE NSW Elders (03) 5886 1402
0409 412 713
ELDERS GRIFFITH
Cameron Townsend
GRIFFITH NSW Elders (02) 6969 2900
0427 035 328
ELDERS NARRANDERA
Brent Jamieson
NARRANDERA NSW Elders (02) 6959 9092
0428 639 220
ELDERS WAGGA WAGGA
Livestock Wagga
WAGGA WAGGA NSW Elders (02) 6923 4666
(02) 6923 4660
ELDERS BALRANALD
Alan Irvine
BALRANALD NSW Elders (03) 5020 1405

ELDERS BROKEN HILL
Ben Finch
BROKEN HILL NSW Elders (08) 8087 2485
0408 802 760
ELDERS NSW REGIONAL OFFICE
Rebecca Rattey
DUBBO NSW Elders (02) 6884 3700
(02) 6884 3700
ELDERS BARHAM
Jason Telford
BARHAM NSW Elders (03) 5453 3377
0447 533 313
ELDERS TUMUT
Chris Annetts
TUMUT NSW Elders (02) 6947 1544
0428 667 938
ELDERS YASS
Phillip White
YASS NSW Elders (02) 6226 1500
0412 609 141
ELDERS DORRIGO
Colin Paix
DORRIGO NSW Elders (02) 6692 5000
0427 572 363
ELDERS ADELONG
Chris Annetts
ADELONG NSW Elders (02) 6946 2028

ELDERS ARIAH PARK
Terry Edis
ARIAH PARK NSW Elders (02) 6974 1001
(02) 6974 1001
ELDERS LAKE CARGELLIGO
COLIN FISHER
LAKE CARGELLIGO NSW Elders (02) 6898 1311
0409 338 434
ELDERS GUNDAGAI
Abb McAlister
GUNDAGAI NSW Elders (02) 6944 1155

ELDERS CLEARY MCDOWALL MOSS VALE
PAT CLEARY DHUGALD MCDOWALL
MOSS VALE NSW Elders 0408 317 786
0428 592 692
ELDERS GRIFFITH
Cameron Townsend
GRIFFITH NSW Elders (02) 6969 2900

ELDERS WALCHA
Nick Hall
WALCHA NSW Elders (02) 6777 2011

MILTON ARCHER & SONS PTY LTD
Ian Archer
TUMUT NSW Independents (02) 6947 1544

GLC AGENCIES T/A HAROLD CURRY
Glen Curry
TENTERFIELD NSW Independents (02) 6736 1344
0412 269 363
DILLON & SONS FIRST NATIONAL
Paddy Dillon
DUNGOG NSW Independents (02) 4992 1704
0428 921 009
BRIAN UNTHANK RURAL
Michael Unthank
ALBURY NSW Independents (02) 6021 2577

HILTON SMITH
Hilton Smith
TAMWORTH NSW Independents (02) 6765 6918
0438 656 918
PR WATTS & COMPANY PTY LTD
Tony Frizell
ARMIDALE NSW Independents (02) 6772 7811
0413 588 867
BOWYER & LIVERMORE PTY LTD
Todd Clements
BATHURST NSW Independents (02) 6331 5166
0429 070 225
SCHUTE BELL WHITBREAD & CO
Peter Armstrong
BOURKE NSW Independents (02) 6872 2766
0429 722 766
GEORGE & FUHRMANN CASINO
Greg Ellis
CASINO NSW Independents (02) 6662 2500
0428 281 640
AJF BRIEN & SONS
Angus Chadwick
COONAMBLE NSW Independents (02) 6822 1277
0447 242 393
TONY CORCORAN
Tony Corcoran
GLEN INNES NSW Independents 0458 322 099
0458 322 099
POLLOCK & CUMMINS
Ross Pollock
GUNNEDAH NSW Independents (02) 6742 1008
0428 421 008
MCCARRON CULLINANE
Darren Connick
ORANGE NSW Independents (02) 6362 4755
0439 663 732
Burke & Smyth Stock and Station Agents PTY LTD
Simon Burke
TAMWORTH NSW Independents (02) 6766 1411
0427 634 341
WILLIAM INGLIS & SON PTY LTD
Jamie Inglis
CAMDEN NSW Independents (02) 4655 8736

ALLAN GRAY & CO PTY LTD
Bill Brien
COWRA NSW Independents (02) 6342 2377
0428 281 024
W JOHN PEARSON & CO PTY LTD
John Pearson
GUYRA NSW Independents (02) 6779 1999
0428 255 994
BOLLER & CO
Chippy Boller
COOMA NSW Independents (02) 6452 4155
0402 470 422
FLEMING & ROSS PTY LTD
Bruce Walsh
GUNNEDAH NSW Independents (02) 6742 0566
0427 256 049
SCHUTE BELL EGGERT & CO PTY LTD
Ashley Little
GUYRA NSW Independents (02) 6779 1888

DJ & LJ FRANKEL PTY LTD
Darren Frankel
TULLIBIGEAL NSW Independents (02) 6972 9176
0429 608 187
VC REID & SON
Murray Reid
FORBES NSW Independents (02) 6852 1481
0428 521 481
RAY WHITE EMMS MOONEY P/L
Ben Emms
BLAYNEY NSW Independents (02) 6368 4611
0428 639 381
PLASTO & COMPANY P/L
Mary Gersbach
WELLINGTON NSW Independents (02) 6845 1222
(02) 6845 1222
PETER MILLING & COMPANY
Danny Tink
DUBBO NSW Independents (02) 6882 3544
0437 828 733
GJ HULM & CO PTY LTD
Isaac Hill
WAGGA WAGGA NSW Independents (02) 6931 7880
0427 274 411
RAY WHITE KORFF & CO
Chris Korff
COONABARABRAN NSW Independents (02) 6842 3322
0427 005 090
GOOCH AGENCIES
James Gooch
GLOUCESTER NSW Independents (02) 6558 1205
0409 923 068
NOEL CARPENTER AGENCY
Stephen Carpenter
GUNNEDAH NSW Independents (02) 6742 1633
0428 659 974
CLEMENTS & MCCARTHY P/L
Ray Mullen
BATHURST NSW Independents 0407 075 529
0418 635 773
HOLMAN TOLMIE PTY LTD
Steve Holman
COOTAMUNDRA NSW Independents (02) 6942 3055
0429 037 446
AUCTIONSPLUS SPECIAL SALES
Market Operations
SYDNEY NSW Independents (02) 9262 4222

AGNVET SERVICES LAKE CARGELLIGO
Frank Hanily
LAKE CARGELLIGO NSW Independents (02) 6898 1205
0429 981 206
JA MCGREGOR LIVESTOCK & PROPERTY
Mark Smith
WARIALDA NSW Independents (02) 6729 2212

H. (ROY) MILLER
Robert Northcott
BINGARA NSW Independents (02) 6724 1666
0428 669 094
HARTIN SCHUTE BELL
Bill Gibbs
NARROMINE NSW Independents 0400 231 986

NORMAN C BELLAMY PTY LTD
John Bargwanna
COWRA NSW Independents (02) 6342 1155
0408 637 016
CL SQUIRES & CO
Tom Oakes
INVERELL NSW Independents (02) 6722 2588
0409 901 930
HARRIS LIVESTOCK
Tony Harris
WARIALDA NSW Independents (02) 6729 0074
(02) 6729 0074
MD & JJ ANDERSON PTY LTD
Greg Anderson
CROOKWELL NSW Independents (02) 4832 1056
0409 921 556
H FRANCIS & CO PTY LTD
Alex Croker
WAGGA WAGGA NSW Independents (02) 6921 6366
0428 326 810
GERRARD & PARTNERS LIVESTOCK & PROPERTY
John Gerrard
YOUNG NSW Independents (02) 6382 1500
0427 102 842
JOE JONES & ASSOCIATES
David Dugan
TRANGIE NSW Independents (02) 6888 7122
0428 887 313
DUNCOMBE & CO PTY LIMITED
Jock Duncombe
CROOKWELL NSW Independents (02) 4832 1732
0427 661 899
MASTERS STEPHENS BATHURST
Peter Stephens
BATHURST NSW Independents (02) 6331 6266

GATEWAY LIVESTOCK PTY LTD
Tony White
DUBBO NSW Independents 0427 975 633
0427 975 633
ARTHUR J JOHNSTON
Paul Johnston
NARROMINE NSW Independents (02) 6889 8321
0428 321 556
RICHARDSON & SINCLAIR
Scott Sinclair
DUBBO NSW Independents (02) 6882 3111
0428 265 513
JACOB & ANDERSON
Guy Gallen
GUNNEDAH NSW Independents (02) 6742 1609
0428 658 066
P.T LORD, DAKIN & ASSOCIATES
Paul Dakin
DUBBO NSW Independents (02) 6882 3444

ANDREW PEADON AGENCIES PTY LTD
Andrew Peadon
TRANGIE NSW Independents 0417 278 349
0417 278 349
GARVIN & COUSENS (GUNNEDAH)
James Bradford
GUNNEDAH NSW Independents (02) 6742 0905
0427 420 172
DON YOUNG & COMPANY PTY LTD
Don Young
TOCUMWAL NSW Independents (03) 5874 2732
0427 575 957
DIBBS LIVESTOCK PTY LTD
Mike Dibbs
ORANGE NSW Independents (02) 6365 6185
0427 656 185
JOSEPH J DRESSER & CO
Tony Walker
WOODSTOCK NSW Independents (02) 6345 0354
0429 421 848
OLSEN AGENCIES
Brian Olsen
ARMIDALE NSW Independents (02) 6772 4121
0428 667 889
ARMITAGE & BUCKLEY PARTNERSHIP
Victor Moar
ARMIDALE NSW Independents (02) 6772 1255

HOULAHAN YOUNG & CO PTY LTD
Coleen Wallis
MOREE NSW Independents (02) 6752 4277

HL MILLING THOMAS & CO
Peter Thomas
DUBBO NSW Independents (02) 6882 2744
0418 636 082
ASTON & JOYCE PTY LTD
Danny Joyce
GRENFELL NSW Independents (02) 6343 1110
0428 436 266
JOHN A ALLEYN & COMPANY
Bruce Alleyn
TUMBARUMBA NSW Independents (02) 6948 2116
0427 482 116
RG MCKENZIE & COMPANY
Robert McKenzie
BREWARRINA NSW Independents (02) 6839 2134
04273921343
ALAN POYNER LIVESTOCK
Alan Poyner
COONABARABRAN NSW Independents (02) 6842 7856
0424 177 856
RAY WHITE RURAL TENTERFIELD
Bruce Birch
TENTERFIELD NSW Independents (02) 6736 1136
0428 363 063
IMACKA PROPERTY & LIVESTOCK
Iain Mackintosh
URALLA NSW Independents (02) 6778 3066
0416 160 180
ROGER FULLER PTY LTD
Roger Fuller
SINGLETON NSW Independents (02) 6571 1237
0428 681 249
ALEX JOHNSTON & COMPANY
Spencer White
INVERELL NSW Independents (02) 6722 1788
0428 669 093
BAILEY PROPERTY & LIVESTOCK
Scott Bailey
SINGLETON NSW Independents (02) 6572 2705
0407 722 705
HARPER TREVASKIS PTY LTD
Blue Harper
LOCKHART NSW Independents (02) 6920 5107

RJ & TM MAUNDER & CO PTY LTD
Richard Maunder
CUMNOCK NSW Independents (02) 6367 7205
0427 237 615
KEMPSEY STOCK & LAND PTY LTD
Ben Tyson
KEMPSEY NSW Independents (02) 6562 6600

CALLOW LIVESTOCK
Chris Callow
DUNEDOO NSW Independents (02) 6375 1014
0429 497 166
SCHUTE BELL BADGERY LUMBY
Michael Wright
GUILDFORD NSW Independents (02) 9892 0700
0419 826 301
PURTLE PLEVEY AGENCIES
Samuel Plevey
MANILLA NSW Independents (02) 6785 1704
0427 856 223
MCMURTRIE COMPANY MARKETING
Sam McMurtrie
BRAIDWOOD NSW Independents (02) 6634 6197
(04) 1786 6722
BREED & HUTCHINSON
Tim Hutchinson
LEETON NSW Independents (02) 6953 2555
0427 931 533
R.P.G (COWRA) PTY LTD
Roger Garland
COWRA NSW Independents (02) 6344 3547

AUSTRALIAN LIVESTOCK & PROP
Andy Madigan
SYDNEY NSW Independents 0412 075 853
0412 075 853
KAITUNA PARTNERSHIP
Neil Buffier
SCONE NSW Independents 0428 495 244
(02) 6545 3221
WILLIAMS STOCK & PROPERTY
Richard Williams
MOREE NSW Independents (02) 6752 2255
0427 523 002
FORBES LIVESTOCK AGENCY CO P/L
Randal Grayson
FORBES NSW Independents (02) 6852 2299
0428 287 020
BFB PTY LTD
Neil Grimmer
TEMORA NSW Independents (02) 6977 1177
0428 694 315
AUSTRALIAN WOOL NETWORK
Brett Cooper
VILLAWOOD NSW Independents 0407 136 129
0407 136 129
WJ GIBBS & CO PTY LTD
David Reid
QUEANBEYAN NSW Independents (02) 6299 2255
0429 383 500
RAY DONOVAN STOCK & STATION
Ray Donovan
GRAFTON NSW Independents (02) 6643 4411
0428 918 971
KEVIN MILLER WHITTY LENNON CO
Brendan Mansbridge
FORBES NSW Independents (02) 6852 3355
(02) 6852 3355
COLIN SAY & CO.
Shad Bailey
GLEN INNES NSW Independents (02) 6732 1266
0458 322 283
YOUNG LIVESTOCK & PROPERTY P/L
Peter McDonald
YOUNG NSW Independents (02) 6382 1924
0427 400 782
JOHN MAIR & CO
John Mair
INVERELL NSW Independents (02) 6722 3870
0428 326 943
CHRISTIE AND HOOD
Tim Wiggins
DUBBO NSW Independents (02) 6884 3800
0429 843 804
CPS THOMAS BALLHAUSEN & IRVINE
Wesley Thomas
DUBBO NSW Independents (02) 6884 4688
0428 634 173
STOCK & RURAL
Branch Manager
GULGONG NSW Independents (02) 6374 1007
0428 724 632
RH BLAKE & CO
Ian Harrison
WAGGA WAGGA NSW Independents (02) 6921 3604
0427 213 604
H.W SWANSTON
Henry Swanson
TEMORA NSW Independents (02) 6977 1211
0428 420 106
AJ CAMPBELL & SON PTY LTD
Daniel Cochrane
NOWRA NSW Independents (02) 4421 7266
0402 008 456
GARVIN & COUSENS
Roger Buttenshaw
GUNNEDAH NSW Independents (02) 6742 0905

QPL Rural
Craig Pellow
TEMORA NSW Independents (02) 6978 1008
0428 780 219
PROSSER HUTTON PTY LTD
Peter Prosser
MUNGINDI NSW Independents (02) 6753 2066
0427 254 705
NOONAN RURAL MARKETING
Michael Noonan
MOUNT AUSTIN NSW Independents (04) 2869 2133
0428 692 133
SJ LIVESTOCK MARKETING
Sam Ditchfield
ARMIDALE NSW Independents 0427 657 212
0427 657 212
CARTER LINDSAY & WEBER
Shaun McHugh
DUBBO NSW Independents (02) 6882 5177
(04) 1748 7914
BILL MCKID PTY LTD
Bill McKid
BARRABA NSW Independents (02) 6782 1029
0428 660 076
BILL SMITH LIVESTOCK
Bill Smith
WEE WAA NSW Independents (02) 6795 4115
067954115
J N STRANEY & SON PTY LTD
Paul Readon
CONDOBOLIN NSW Independents (02) 6895 2501
0427 924 783
DELTA LIVESTOCK AND PROPERTY WAGGA
Des Makeham
WAGGA WAGGA NSW Independents (02) 6921 9099

BOB JAMIESON AGENCIES
Bob Jamieson
INVERELL NSW Independents (02) 6721 0477

C OLSEN AGENCIES
Cleve Olsen
DUBBO NSW Independents (02) 6882 0777
0428 820 077
MCCALLUM LIVESTOCK & PROPERTY
Geoffrey McCallum
DENILIQUIN NSW Independents 0448 815 048
0448 815 048
PETER DRUITT & CO PTY LTD
Peter Druitt
MUDGEE NSW Independents (02) 6372 2500
0428 634 376
DAVID BENSON L/STOCK & PROP
David Benson
COOTAMUNDRA NSW Independents 0428 275 504
0428 275 504
JIM HINDMARSH & CO PTY LTD CAMDEN
STEVE NUTT
CAMDEN NSW Independents (02) 4655 8736
0408 062 118
RAY WHITE RURAL GUYRA/ARMIDALE
Andrew Starr
ARMIDALE NSW Independents (02) 6772 1125
0428 792 466
PITT SON, PORTER & FINLAYSON
ANDREW BLOMFIELD
WALCHA NSW Independents (02) 6777 2000

PAULL & SCOLLARD P/L ALBURY
Sam McCulloch
ALBURY NSW Independents (02) 6058 1250

NEWBERRY TE VELDE CARIGE AGENCIES
Terry Te Velde
GLEN INNES NSW Independents (02) 6732 2152
0429 658 679
MCDONALD LAWSON
Bill Lawson
MUDGEE NSW Independents (02) 6372 1442

GULGONG STOCK & RURAL SUPPLIES
Nick Wake
GULGONG NSW Independents (02) 6374 1007
0428 740 326
MONCRIEFF LIVESTOCK & PROPERTY
Greg Moncrieff
CONDOBOLIN NSW Independents (02) 6895 3822

FL KELLY AND CO
Phillip White
YASS NSW Independents (02) 6226 3000
0412 609 141
SCHUTE BELL GUNNEDAH
Dominic Shortis
GUNNEDAH NSW Independents (02) 6743 7258
0428 983 919
HALCROFT & BENNETT
David Thompson
COONAMBLE NSW Independents (02) 6822 1444
0428 214 465
HAY PLAINS LIVESTOCK
Ed Lilburne
HAY NSW Independents 0429 691 055
(02) 6993 1599
SCHUTE BELL BREWARRINA
Brian Johnston
BREWARRINA NSW Independents 0427 477 025
0427 477 025
PROFESSIONALS STOCK & LAND
Terry Williams
GUYRA NSW Independents (02) 6779 1777
0407 216 688
LOGICAL LIVESTOCK MARKETING
Simon McKittrick
MUDGEE NSW Independents 0427 731 447

LEHMAN STOCK & PROPERTY
Ben Lehman
INVERELL NSW Independents (02) 6722 2283
0427 211 327
PHIL HEFFERNAN L/STOCK & PROP.
Todd Heffernan
TAMWORTH NSW Independents (02) 6766 5499
0404 065 499
GARVIN & COUSENS (TAM) Pty Ltd
Phillip Hetherington
TAMWORTH NSW Independents (02) 6766 2901
0428 680 028
TRANGIE LIVESTOCK & PROPERTY
Scott MacDougall
TRANGIE NSW Independents (02) 6888 8889
0417 888 889
SANTACO RURAL PTY LTD
Neil Watson
TAMWORTH NSW Independents (02) 6767 0267
0427 670 267
NATHAN EVERINGHAM & CO
Nathan Everingham
FINLEY NSW Independents (03) 5883 1100
0458 831 100
PITMAN DEAKIN
Andrew Pitman
MOREE NSW Independents (02) 6752 8487

SPENCER & BENNETT, YENDA PRODS
Leonie Meginley
GRIFFITH NSW Independents (02) 6966 8902
(02) 6966 8902
MILLING STUART PTY LTD
John Stuart
DUNEDOO NSW Independents (02) 6375 1009
0427 751 009
AG N VET SERVICES HENTY
Adrian O'Brien
HENTY NSW Independents (02) 6929 3102
0427 351 773
ALFORD & DUFF PTY LTD
Steve Alford
TENTERFIELD NSW Independents (02) 6736 3377
0428 100 328
CLEMSON HISCOX & CO PTY LTD
Russell Hiscox
WALGETT NSW Independents (02) 6828 3444
0428 281 248
BOWE & LIDBURY
Michael Easey
RUTHERFORD NSW Independents (02) 4932 7066
0428 327 007
GUNTHORPE OGLE PTY LTD
Paul Gunthorpe
MOREE NSW Independents (02) 6752 4066
0428 668 580
BARLOW & PEADON SCHUTE BELL
Angus Barlow
DUBBO NSW Independents (02) 6885 0701
0418 638 052
FINDLAYS BARELLAN
Neil Findlay
BARELLAN NSW Independents (02) 6963 9246
0429 639 246
MARK FLAGG LIVESTOCK & PROPERTY PTY LTD
Mark Flagg
BARELLAN NSW Independents (02) 6963 9343
0429 696 554
BARRY BRAZIER AGENCIES
Barry Brazier
BOGGABRI NSW Independents (02) 6743 5708

HALCROFT & BENNETT GULARGAMB
Steven Colwell
COONAMBLE NSW Independents (02) 6825 1055
0428 480 117
J. DUNCAN LIVESTOCK AGENT
Jim Duncan
GULARGAMBONE NSW Independents (02) 6848 5856
0428 485 856
TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE
Glenn Pittman
DUBBO NSW Independents (02) 6881 6789
0419 435 416
GALTON & CO PTY LTD
Rob Galton
GUNNEDAH NSW Independents (02) 6742 3030
0458 423 030
LANGLANDS HANLON
Geoff Rice
PARKES NSW Independents (02) 6862 2362
0429 629 966
LLOYD SHERIDAN PTY LTD
David Sheridan
COOLAH NSW Independents (02) 6377 1207
0429 033 318
CHRIS PATERSON STOCK & STATION
Chris Paterson
TAMWORTH NSW Independents (02) 6761 3665
0428 297 227
MACCALLUM INGLIS
Jim Maccallum
SCONE NSW Independents (02) 6545 1211
0428 680 502
JEROME HAYDEN STOCK & RURAL
Jerome Hayden
GLEN INNES NSW Independents 0408 252 089

MONKS RURAL PROPERTY CENTRE
David Monk
DUBBO NSW Independents (02) 6885 4788
0427 362 232
HANNAFORD STOCK & LAND
John Hannaford
GLOUCESTER NSW Independents (02) 6558 2922
0419 249 565
IAN MORGAN LIVESTOCK
Ian Morgan
QUIRINDI NSW Independents (02) 6746 3086
0428 668 134
AGSTOCK PTY LTD
Kate Lenehan
GUNDAGAI NSW Independents (02) 6944 1888
0409 849 138
BUTT LIVESTOCK & PROPERTY PTY LTD
Phillip Butt
YASS NSW Independents (02) 6227 1144
0417 411 105
HARGRAVE RURAL TRADERS
David Hargrave
LAKE CARGELLIGO NSW Independents (02) 6898 1066
0428 981 066
MASTERS STEPHENS BLAYNEY
Cliff Willis
BLAYNEY NSW Independents (02) 6368 2010
0428 637 155
RAY WHITE EMMS MOONEY COWRA
Grant Elwin
COWRA NSW Independents 0408 012 114
(02) 6342 3422
DELTA AGRIBUSINESS YOUNG
David Corcoran
YOUNG NSW Independents (02) 6382 6622
0400 382 388
DELTA AGRIBUSINESS HARDEN
Branch Manager
HARDEN NSW Independents (02) 6386 2118
0407 427 427
RAY WHITE RURAL DORRIGO
Kate OLeary
DORRIGO NSW Independents (02) 6657 1777
0448 142 749
ELLIS & BUTLER GLOUCESTER
Peter Sawyer
GLOUCESTER NSW Independents (02) 6558 9901
0408 539 342
ELLIS & BUTLER WINGHAM
Allan Edwards
WINGHAM NSW Independents (02) 6553 4477
0409 523 355
DAVID GRANT LIVESTOCK AGENCY
David Grant
COONABARABRAN NSW Independents (02) 6842 7963
0439 421 436
NEWCOMBE LIVESTOCK & PROPERTY
Angus Newcombe
WESTDALE NSW Independents 0427 969 031
0427 969 031
GIB LIVESTOCK
Cal Gibson
BUNDARRA NSW Independents (02) 6723 7281
0428 237 281
RAINE & HORNE INVERELL
Michael Crowley
INVERELL NSW Independents (02) 6722 1495
0429 034 578
JAMES P KEADY & CO
Kevin Harrison
COWRA NSW Independents (02) 6342 3344
0438 244 354
JWL LIVESTOCK
Jacob Last
COOLAC NSW Independents 0427 008 811

GODDARD SCHUTE BELL
Iain Goddard
INVERELL NSW Independents (02) 6722 1888
0427 641 452
MCCARRON CULLINANE CHUDLEIGH
Adam Chudleigh
FORBES NSW Independents (02) 6851 4777
0459 533 166
WARDLE CO BROKEN HILL
Peter Wardle
BROKEN HILL NSW Independents (08) 8087 1789
0458 484 422
PETER MILLING & COMPANY.
Bruce Bryant
WELLINGTON NSW Independents (02) 6845 1555
0428 451 092
SCHUTE BELL CUDAL
Brett Douglas
CUDAL NSW Independents (02) 6344 8382
0448 296 392
JACKSON LSTOCK & PROP
Russell Brett
TAMWORTH NSW Independents (02) 6765 5430
0458 226 810
SCHUTE BELL WAGGA WAGGA
Robert Worner
WAGGA WAGGA NSW Independents (02) 6922 7669
0428 672 066
FARRELL MCCROHON P/L
David Farrell
GRAFTON NSW Independents (02) 6642 5200
0437 448 455
ROCKWELL L/STOCK & PROPERTY P/
Tony Inder
MERRIWA NSW Independents 0427 485 100
(02) 6548 5100
GLYNN AGRICULTURE
Antony Glynn
MOREE NSW Independents (02) 6752 7676
0427 742 081
FRAME RURAL AGENCIES
Susan Murray
INVERELL NSW Independents (02) 6722 3886

KINDELLAN LIVESTOCK AND PROPERTY
Pat Kindellan
ALBURY NSW Independents (02) 6023 6281
0407 066 797
QUADE MONCRIEFF LIVESTOCK & PR
Paul Quade
WEST WYALONG NSW Independents (02) 6972 2277
0429 722 277
DELTA AGRIBUSINESS YASS
Bill Frew
YASS NSW Independents (02) 6226 2622
0428 482 686
DAVID HILL LIVESTOCK
David Hill
LAVINGTON NSW Independents (02) 6040 1205
0488 059 083
RAY WHITE EMMS MOONEY BATHURST
Cameron Neville
BATHURST NSW Independents (02) 6331 0744
0408 170 931
RAY WHITE RURAL DUBBO
David Armitage
DUBBO NSW Independents (02) 6884 1910
0427 115 577
David Amor Livestock and Property Specialists
David Amor
DUBBO NSW Independents 0459 587 574
(02) 6885 3637
SCHUTE BELL ARMIDALE
Graham Andrews
ARMIDALE NSW Independents 0400 342 227
0400 342 227
HARRIS RURAL MARKETING
Anthony Harris
FORSTER NSW Independents (02) 6555 8282
0428 442 020
LARRY TOLMIE AGENCY
Larry Tolmie
BINNAWAY NSW Independents (02) 6844 1605
0427 441 605
DAVID G SMITH
David Smith
BATHURST NSW Independents 0409 656 289
0409 656 289
NORTH WEST REAL ESTATE & LIVESTOCK
Rob Martin
MOREE NSW Independents (02) 6752 2033

WILLIAMSON RURAL MARKETING
Justin Williamson
BUNDARRA NSW Independents (02) 6723 7434
0428 252 404
SCHUTE BELL COONAMBLE
Tony Mooy
COONAMBLE NSW Independents (02) 6822 3378
0467 223 378
PDK REAL ESTATE
Allan Player
COONABARABRAN NSW Independents (02) 6842 1822
0428 651 514
THOMAS LIVESTOCK PTY LTD
Neil Thomas
BRANXTON NSW Independents (02) 4938 3388
0427 383 388
STUDSTOCK & BLOODSTOCK
Mike Wilson
ARMIDALE NSW Independents 0418 960 036
0418 960 036
MONARO LIVESTOCK & PROPERTY PT
Will Dixon
COOMA NSW Independents (02) 6452 7747
0427 025 809
RAY WHITE EMMS MOONEY MOLONG
Ben Redfern
MOLONG NSW Independents 0457 770 062
0457 770 062
EI PELL P/L
Richard Johnston
BEGA NSW Independents (02) 6492 1005
0418 250 860
BLUECHIP LIVESTOCK
Simon Coddington
YOUNG NSW Independents (02) 6382 5340
0458 826 464
RAY WHITE TAYLOR
Dean Taylor
SCONE NSW Independents (02) 6545 1911
0467 829 567
SCHOFILEDS LIVESTOCK&PROPERTY
Tim Schofield
COOMA NSW Independents (02) 6452 4255
0428 526 733
FIRST NATIONAL OBERON
Darrin McFawn
OBERON NSW Independents (02) 6336 1585
0427 011 641
RIVERINA LIVESTOCK AGENTS P/L
Riverina Livestock Agents
WAGGA WAGGA NSW Independents (02) 6931 7423

DELTA LIVESTOCK AND PROPERTY COOTAMUNDRA
Andrew Adams
COOTAMUNDRA NSW Independents (02) 6942 1866

BASSINGTHWAIGHTE LIVESTOCK MARKETING PTY LTD
Lach Bassingthwaighte
COOTAMUNDRA NSW Independents (02) 6943 2515
0408 060 343
SCHUBERT BOERS
Craig Schubert
ALBURY NSW Independents (02) 6023 4577
0407 295 079
RAY WHITE RURAL COONAMBLE
Don Schieb
COONAMBLE NSW Independents 0428 221 100

HAMILTON MORTIMER AGENCY
Scott Hamilton
NARRABRI NSW Independents (02) 6792 3163
0447 449 912
SCHUTE BELL BRAIDWOOD
Anthony Atkinson
BRAIDWOOD NSW Independents (02) 4822 4200

AWN LIVESTOCK TAMWORTH
John Croake
TAMWORTH NSW Independents (02) 6762 7473
0428 977 589
John Mooney & Co
John Mooney
COOMA NSW Independents (02) 6452 2950
0438 384 216
TRANGIE LIVESTOCK AND PROPERTY
Scott Macdougall
TRANGIE NSW Independents (02) 6888 7304
0417 888 889
AWN LIVESTOCK
Greg Sawyer
ORANGE NSW Independents (02) 6364 2130
0409 555 877
SOUTHERN RIVERINA LIVESTOCK &
Lee McLennan
FINLEY NSW Independents (03) 5883 1777
0429 832 003
BROKEN HILL LIVESTOCK SERVICES
Mick Moritz
BROKEN HILL NSW Independents 0429 329 903

RM Property & Livestock
ROGER MOORE
MERRIWA NSW Independents 0427 153 446
(02) 6548 2992
RAY WHITE RURAL NARRANDERA
JASON HAINES
NARRANDERA NSW Independents 0488 594 450
(02) 6959 4450
FORESTRY CORPORATION OF NSW
Andrew O'Brien
SYDNEY NSW Independents 0428 081 678

RAY WHITE RURAL KEMPSEY
MARK HAYWOOD
KEMPSEY NSW Independents (02) 6562 5131
0437 286 494
RAY WHITE RURAL BINGARA
RUSSELL DAVID SMYTH
BINGARA NSW Independents 0428 684 227
(02) 6724 1170
IAN MCDUIE
IAN MCDUIE
MURRURUNDI NSW Independents 0425 247 658
(02) 6546 6294
FIRST NATIONAL GLOUCESTER
KEN MASLEN
GLOUCESTER NSW Independents 0467 589 077
(02) 6558 9077
BTS AG
TODD SCHIRMER
TUMUT NSW Independents 0409 221 340
(02) 6947 4487
BUFFIER LIVESTOCK MARKETING
FRANCIS WALTER BUFFIER
SCONE NSW Independents 0428 113 663

MICHAEL HALL LIVESTOCK & PROPRTY
MICHAEL JOHN HALL
GOULBURN NSW Independents 0417 417 713
(02) 4822 2268
P W CRUICKSHANK
PETER CRUICKSHANK
TRANGIE NSW Independents 0428 452 770
(02) 6888 7670
WAUCHOPE STOCK & ESTATE AGENTS PTY LTD
JOHN THOMAS O'BRIEN
WAUCHOPE NSW Independents (02) 6585 2142
0417 431 601
J R HARTIN
JASON HARTIN
NARROMINE NSW Independents 0429 894 334
(02) 6889 1905
COLIN SAY & COMPANY
SHAD BAILEY
GLEN INNES NSW Independents (02) 6732 1266

RAY WHITE NARRANDERA
JASON HAINES
NARRANDERA NSW Independents 0488 594 450
(02) 6959 4450
RAY WHITE RURAL FORBES
IAN SIMPSON
FORBES NSW Independents (02) 6851 1911
0417 468 565
MOREE REAL ESTATE
PAUL DAVID KELLY
MOREE NSW Independents (02) 6751 1100
0428 281 428
AuctionsPlus
Leon Kowalski
SYDNEY NSW Independents 0424 817 099

RAY WHITE RURAL BOOROWA
Garry Apps
BOOROWA NSW Independents (02) 6385 3444
0427 296 888
RAY WHITE RURAL GLEN INNES
Geoff Hayes
GLEN INNES NSW Independents 0429 201 120
0458 326 464
MAKEHAM LIVESTOCK MARKETING
DES MAKEHAM
JUNEE NSW Independents (02) 6924 3025

CS LIVESTOCK MUDGEE
Chris Schmidt
MUDGEE NSW Independents (02) 6372 9795
0427 735 224
HART RURAL AGENCIES
Charlie Hart
BARRABA NSW Independents (02) 6782 1006

DAVID J WATTS
DAVID WATTS
MOREE NSW Independents 0429 036 433
0418 657 648
CHRIS PATERSON STOCK AND STATION PTY LTD
KEN JARRETT
TAMWORTH NSW Independents 0427 661 654

RAY WHITE BEEF SERVICES
Matt Brynes
BATHURST NSW Independents 0427 259 529

J & J COLLIER PTY LTD
JOHN COLLIER
MOORE CREEK NSW Independents 0428 667 796

AWN LIVESTOCK
DENIS HEWITT
CROOKWELL NSW Independents 0400 839 080

MANNES AGENCIES
ANTHONY MANNES
COLEAMBALLY NSW Independents 0447 002 601
(02) 6954 9125
G J KENNEDY & CO
JESSE STANTON
MACKSVILLE NSW Independents (02) 6865 1666
0432 187 075
JLB LIVESTOCK & PROPERTY
Justin Buchanan
COLEAMBALLY NSW Independents (02) 6954 4005

RAY WHITE RURAL CASINO
Ray White Rural Casino
CASINO NSW Independents (02) 6662 1451
0429 620 362
RAY WHITE RURAL GRIFFITH
Chris Johnson
GRIFFITH NSW Independents (02) 6969 4000

JIM HINDMARSH & SON
Ben Hindmarsh
MOSS VALE NSW Independents (02) 4869 1522
0499 450 050
JIM HINDMARSH & CO BOMADERRY
JESSICA LEWIS
BOMADERRY NSW Independents 0431 199 763
0411 543 000
Warrnambool Saleyards
Warrnambool Saleyards
SYDNEY NSW Independents (02) 9262 4222

BFB PTY LTD
DARREN JACKSON
TEMORA NSW Independents 0428 787 042
(02) 6977 1177
JOHN STANLEY LIVESTOCK
JOHN STANLEY
BOURKELANDS NSW Independents 0487 888 840

RAY WHITE RURAL, LAVINGTON
JAMES BROWN
LAVINGTON NSW Independents 0419 333 295

CQLX SALE STOP TRADE
Market Operations
SYDNEY NSW Independents (02) 9262 4222

AUCTIONSPLUS
Calm - Test
SYDNEY NSW Independents (02) 9262 4222

CLIVE J ANDERSON & CO P/L
Robert Anderson
GRENFELL NSW Independents (02) 6343 1610

MCDONALD LAWSON
BILL LAWSON
MUDGEE NSW Independents (02) 6372 1442
0427 723 369
GEORGE & FUHRMANN CASINO
Greg Ellis
CASINO NSW Independents (02) 6662 2500
0428
CPS THOMAS BALLHAUSEN & IRVINE
Bryce Thomas
DUBBO NSW Independents (02) 6884 4688

HL MILLING THOMAS & CO
Peter Thomas
DUBBO NSW Independents (02) 6882 2744

BLUECHIP LIVESTOCK
Jason Rowney
YOUNG NSW Independents (02) 6382 5340
0428 843 300
PROFESSIONALS STOCK & LAND
Mark Atkin
GUYRA NSW Independents (02) 6779 1777
0427 794 219
SOUTHERN RIVERINA LIVESTOCK &
Jim Jewell
FINLEY NSW Independents (03) 5883 1777

LANDMARK COOTAMUNDRA
Darren Crouch
COOTAMUNDRA NSW Landmark (02) 6942 2122
0428 425 084
LANDMARK ARMIDALE
Angus Laurie
ARMIDALE NSW Landmark (02) 6772 8188
(02) 6772 8188
LANDMARK BATHURST
Marcus Schembri
BATHURST NSW Landmark (02) 6331 7722

LANDMARK BOMBALA
Landmark Bombala
BOMBALA NSW Landmark (02) 6458 3422

LANDMARK BOURKE
Greg Seiler
BOURKE NSW Landmark (02) 6872 2033
0429 701 136
LANDMARK DANIEL WALKER
Paul Costigan
BRAIDWOOD NSW Landmark (02) 4842 2405
0439 475 701
LANDMARK COBAR
David Russell
COBAR NSW Landmark (02) 6836 2234

LANDMARK COONAMBLE
Peter Bush
COONAMBLE NSW Landmark (02) 6822 1955
0407 295 658
LANDMARK CROOKWELL
Matt Joseph
CROOKWELL NSW Landmark (02) 4832 1122
0427 211 697
LANDMARK DUBBO
Jordan Rhodes
DUBBO NSW Landmark (02) 6882 1311
0499 689 399
LANDMARK FORBES
John Martin
FORBES NSW Landmark (02) 6852 1344

LANDMARK GLEN INNES
Brad Newsome
GLEN INNES NSW Landmark (02) 6732 2288
0419 483 958
LANDMARK GOULBURN
Daniel Croker
GOULBURN NSW Landmark (02) 4824 1433
0407 283 783
LANDMARK GRIFFITH
Rob Makepeace
GRIFFITH NSW Landmark (02) 6962 1811

LANDMARK GUNNEDAH
Scott Cooper.
GUNNEDAH NSW Landmark (02) 6742 3899
0427 674 411
LANDMARK INVERELL
Trish Wilkins
INVERELL NSW Landmark (02) 6722 2944

LANDMARK MOREE
Paul Thomas
MOREE NSW Landmark (02) 6759 1500
0429 921 599
LANDMARK MUDGEE
Stewart Adlington
MUDGEE NSW Landmark (02) 6372 1311
0427 735 224
LANDMARK NYNGAN
Philip Wallace
NYNGAN NSW Landmark (02) 6832 1205

LANDMARK TAMWORTH
Joel Fleming
TAMWORTH NSW Landmark (02) 6765 5211

LANDMARK TEMORA
E Brandt
TEMORA NSW Landmark (02) 6977 2822

LANDMARK WAGGA WAGGA
Jarrod Slattery
WAGGA WAGGA NSW Landmark (02) 6921 1511
0428 695 700
LANDMARK BOULTONS WALCHA
Miles Archdale
WALCHA NSW Landmark (02) 6777 2044
0428 660 326
LANDMARK WILSON RUSS
Ashley McGilchrist
WARREN NSW Landmark (02) 6847 4702
0427 280 773
LANDMARK YOUNG
Andrew Bell
YOUNG NSW Landmark (02) 6382 7600
0427 666 097
LANDMARK TOWNSEND SCONE
Peter Townsend
SCONE NSW Landmark (02) 6545 1377

LANDMARK WEST WYALONG
Will Dean
WEST WYALONG NSW Landmark 0428 796 005

LANDMARK BROKEN HILL
Landmark Broken Hill
BROKEN HILL NSW Landmark REFERTOASSESSMENT
REFERTOASSESSMENT
LANDMARK ALBURY
Mark Breen
ALBURY NSW Landmark (02) 6025 1677
(02) 6025 1677
LANDMARK DENILIQUIN
Bill Obrien
DENILIQUIN NSW Landmark (03) 5881 1777

LANDMARK MILLS
Peter Mills
FINLEY NSW Landmark (03) 5883 1733
0429 420 040
LANDMARK HAY
Geoff McDougall
HAY NSW Landmark 0428 105 533
(03) 5881 1777
LANDMARK HOLBROOK
Matt Pitzen
HOLBROOK NSW Landmark (02) 6036 2033
0428 362 030
LANDMARK COOMA
Myles Buchanan
COOMA NSW Landmark (02) 6452 6565
0418 410 983
LANDMARK GUYRA
Peter Brazier
GUYRA NSW Landmark (02) 6779 1025

LANDMARK NARROMINE
Ashley McGilchrist
NARROMINE NSW Landmark (02) 6889 1177

LANDMARK NARRANDERA
Greg Corbett
NARRANDERA NSW Landmark (02) 6959 1311
0429 837 685
LANDMARK WALGETT
Joe Barry
WALGETT NSW Landmark (02) 6828 1033
0428 657 588
LANDMARK JERILDERIE
Bill Blunden
JERILDERIE NSW Landmark 058861449

LANDMARK MOSS VALE
John Palmer
MOSS VALE NSW Landmark (02) 4869 6300
0417 653 445
LANDMARK DELEGATE
Justin Lewis
DELEGATE NSW Landmark (02) 6458 8004

LANDMARK BOOROWA
Rick Power
BOOROWA NSW Landmark (02) 6385 3666
0437 131 925
LANDMARK TOWNSEND MERRIWA
Francis Buffier
MERRIWA NSW Landmark (02) 6548 2122
0418 434 061
LANDMARK YASS
Marilyn Lawton
YASS NSW Landmark (02) 6226 1777

LANDMARK HILLSTON
Belinda Braneley
HILLSTON NSW Landmark (02) 6967 2475
0429 448 337
LANDMARK WARIALDA
Jim Moore
WARIALDA NSW Landmark (02) 6729 1017
0427 456 323
LANDMARK NARRABRI
Bruce Evans
NARRABRI NSW Landmark (02) 6799 6011
0428 921 599
LANDMARK MOLONG
Mat Larkings
MOLONG NSW Landmark (02) 6366 8411
0427 002 427
LANDMARK LOCKHART
Peter Ryan
LOCKHART NSW Landmark (02) 6920 5583
0429 205 716
LANDMARK MANILLA
Bryson Hawkins
MANILLA NSW Landmark (02) 6785 1911
0429 227 701
LANDMARK NEWCASTLE WOOL STORE
Matthew Thomas
WICKHAM NSW Landmark (02) 4961 1193
0419 937 883
LANDMARK QUIRINDI
Simon Rafferty
QUIRINDI NSW Landmark (02) 6746 3510
0427 110 046
LANDMARK COWRA
Lachlan Graham
COWRA NSW Landmark (02) 6342 1177
0419 012 561
LANDMARK BOULTONS WALCHA
Bruce Rutherford
WALCHA NSW Landmark (02) 6777 2044
0428 660 328
LANDMARK NARRANDERA
Greg Corbett
NARRANDERA NSW Landmark (02) 6959 1311

LANDMARK NARRANDERA
Greg Corbett
NARRANDERA NSW Landmark (02) 6959 1311

LANDMARK TAMWORTH
Joel Fleming
TAMWORTH NSW Landmark (02) 6765 5211

RAWLINSON & BROWN PTY LTD
Gavin Brady
GRIFFITH NSW Ruralco (02) 6964 1933
0428 696 873
DAVIDSON CAMERON GUNNEDAH
Luke Scicluna
GUNNEDAH NSW Ruralco (02) 6742 1828
(02) 6742 1828
DAVIDSON CAMERON QUIRINDI
Richard Cudmore
QUIRINDI NSW Ruralco (02) 6746 2177
0428 658 497
RODWELLS & CO DENILIQUIN
Steve Arentz
DENILIQUIN NSW Ruralco (03) 5881 8744
0429 814 403
RAWLINSON & BROWN HILLSTON
Branch Manager
HILLSTON NSW Ruralco (02) 6967 2523
0427 672 523
DAVIDSON CAMERON DUBBO
Graeme Board
DUBBO NSW Ruralco (02) 6884 8355
0408 636 273
RODWELLS & CO GOULBURN
BRANCH MANAGER
GOULBURN NSW Ruralco (02) 4821 1311
0429 455 233
RODWELLS & CO WAGGA WAGGA
Dan O'Brien
WAGGA WAGGA NSW Ruralco (02) 6921 1700
0448 709 211
DAVIDSON CAMERON COONABARABRAN
Paul Banks
COONABARABRAN NSW Ruralco (02) 6842 1177
0427 421 436
DAVIDSON CAMERON NARRABRI
Hunter Harley
NARRABRI NSW Ruralco (02) 6792 2000
0447 925 700
RODWELLS & CO FINLEY
Mark Ryan
FINLEY NSW Ruralco (03) 5883 1777
0429 832 003
DAVIDSON CAMERON MCCULLOCH & C
Scott Newberry
TAMWORTH NSW Ruralco (02) 6766 1214
0447 624 440
DAVIDSON & CAMERON COOLAH
Paul Banks
COOLAH NSW Ruralco (02) 6377 1555
0427 922 700
BR & C BROKEN HILL
Sam Copping
BROKEN HILL NSW Ruralco (08) 8088 6500
0408 597 152
DAVIDSON CAMERON & CO INVERELL
Branch Manager
INVERELL NSW Ruralco (02) 6721 0944
0429 921 700
RODWELLS & CO HAY
Ed Lilburne
HAY NSW Ruralco (02) 6993 1055
0429 691 055
RAWLINSON & BROWN COLEAMBALLY
Branch Manager
COLEAMBALLY NSW Ruralco (02) 6954 4176

DAVIDSON CAMERON & CO ARMIDALE
CHRIS JOHNSTONE
GUNNEDAH NSW Ruralco 0499 358 046
(02) 6742 1828
DAVIDSON CAMERON & CO GUYRA
Craig Waters
GUYRA NSW Ruralco (02) 6779 1777
0427 009 406
DAVIDSON CAMERON MOREE
Matt Hann
MOREE NSW Ruralco (02) 6752 4277
0409 844 773
DAVIDSON CAMERON & CO GUYRA
Mark Atkin
GUYRA NSW Ruralco (02) 6779 1777

DAVIDSON CAMERON & CO GUYRA
Craig Waters
GUYRA NSW Ruralco (02) 6779 1777

Top